Health, Social Protection, Sport
Population morbidity by diseases groups Morbidity of children aged under 18 years old by groups of diseases Morbidity of children at age of 0-13 years old by main groups of diseases Morbidity of youths at age of 14-29 years old by main groups of diseases Morbidity of population at age of 30 years and over by main groups of diseases Morbidity of population by various infectious and parasitic diseases Morbidity of population with malignant neoplasm by different localizations Morbidity of population with malignant neoplasm by sex and age groups Morbidity of population with active tuberculosis by different localisations Morbidity of population with active tuberculosis by age and sex groups Morbidity of population with diabetes Morbidity of population with anemia Morbidity of population with thalassemia Morbidity of population with alcoholism, drug addiction and drug abuse Morbidity of population with mental diseases Morbidity of population with veneral diseases by sex and age groups Results of treatment of patient in hospital and use of bed fund in medical institutions Surgical aid in treatment and prophylactic institutions Morbidity of women with separate diseases Pregnant expectant and childbirth women registered in medical institutions Births and abortions Abortion by age groups of women Use of contraception Operative intervention during childbirth Morbidity of infants at the first year of life with various diseases Morbidity of children aged 18 years old with anemia, deficiency of iodineand vitamin A, growth impairment and weakness Breast-feeding of infants Number of morbidity casers with HIV